Oud-besturen

De afgelopen jaren hebben de volgende Aquileten zich ingezet in het bestuur van de vereniging:

2016-2017
Voorzitter – Lucca Vledder
Secretaris – Lisa Middendorp
Penningmeester – Laura Klaver
Wedstrijdcommissaris – Iris Brandenburg

2015-2016
Voorzitter – Guilhem Hack
Secretaris – Jasper Hajonides
Penningmeester – Katja Konstantinovski
Wedstrijdcommissaris – Jeske Walgers
PR/Communicatie – Frenchie de Kunder

2014-2015
Voorzitter – Maaike Boot
Secretaris – Annick Bijkerk
Penningmeester – Eline Brinkhuis
PR/Communicatie – Frenchie de Kunder

2013-2014
Voorzitter – Danuta Mazurel
Secretaris – Reineke van Tol
Penningmeester – Kirsten Bijkerk
Wedstrijdcommissaris – Maaike Bloem

2012-2013
Voorzitter – Maaike Ockers
Vice-voorzitter – Mieke Paalvast
Secretaris – Evelien Bos
Penningmeester – Danuta Mazurel
Wedstrijdcommissaris – Maaike Bloem

2011-2012
Voorzitter – Djurre den Heeten
Vice-voorzitter – Wouter Hordijk
Secretaris – Merel Willems
Penningmeester – Marloes Janssen
Wedstrijdcommissaris – Lida Daniels

2010-2011
Voorzitter – Wouter Hordijk
Vice-voorzitter – Nienke Bijman
Secretaris – Carolijn Damen
Penningmeester – Freek Huigen
Wedstrijdcommissaris – Jack van der Walle
PR/Communicatie – Sonja van Oers

2009-2010
Voorzitter – Bastiaan Bretveld
Secretaris – Linda Ooms
Penningmeester – Linda Ooms
Wedstrijdcommissaris – Jack van der Walle
PR/Communicatie – Carolijn Damen

2008-2009
Voorzitter – Jasper Behnken / Maarten Bouwman
Vice-voorzitter – Bastiaan Bretveld
Secretaris – Linda Ooms
Penningmeester – Maarten Bouwman
Wedstrijdcommissaris – Charlotte Wester/Wadse Stoffels

2007-2008
Voorzitter – Jasper Behnken
Secretaris – Wadse Stoffels
Penningmeester – Maarten Bouwman
Wedstrijdcommissaris – Wadse Stoffels

2006-2007
Voorzitter – Dave Lommen
Secretaris – Merel Gosens
Penningmeester – René van der Kurk
Wedstrijdcommissaris – Peter Wolters

2005-2006
Voorzitter – Joost de Klerk
Secretaris – Dave Lommen
Penningmeester – Marcel Geurtsen
Wedstrijdcommissaris – Jelle Kok

2004-2005
Voorzitter – Annelies Cornel
Secretaris – Joost de Klerk
Penningmeester – Marcel Geurtsen
Wedstrijdcommissaris – Jelle Kok

2003-2004
Voorzitter – Thijs Feuth
Secretaris – Annika Huys
Penningmeester – Marcel Geurtsen
Wedstrijdsecretaris – Jelle Kok
PR & promotie – Bob Winter
Sponsoring – Simon Beemsterboer